Zenjo Martial Arts Supplies

Also known as: Zenjo Ltd

Servicing: Whanganui Region, Canterbury Region, Bay Of Plenty, Timaru Oamaru Region, Marlborough Region, Northland, Nelson Region, Taranaki, Auckland Region, Waikato Region, Otago, Gisborne Region, Wellington Region, Wairarapa, Manawatu Region, Hawkes Bay, Southland Region, West Coast

Opening hours

Mon
,
Tue
,
Wed
,
Thu
,
Fri
,
Sat

Products and Services

Serving

All Ages

Service Options

PayPal

Equipment

Uniforms, Protective Gear, Belts, Chestguards, Kimonos, Sparring Gear, Striking Equipment, Weapons, Gloves

About Zenjo Martial Arts Supplies

Founded in 2010, ZENJO martial arts supplies specialise in providing uniforms, training and protective equipment to the martial arts community including Karate, Judo, Jiu-jitsu/BJJ, Aikido, Taekwondo, Kickboxing, Ninjitsu and MMA.

What makes us different

Associations

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Year est.

2010

Parking options

GST Number

Office Team

Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner