Wise Medics

Also known as: WISE MEDICS Limited

Servicing: Whanganui Region, Canterbury Region, Bay Of Plenty, Timaru Oamaru Region, Marlborough Region, Northland, Nelson Region, Taranaki, Auckland Region, Waikato Region, Otago, Gisborne Region, Wellington Region, Wairarapa, Manawatu Region, Hawkes Bay, Southland Region, West Coast

Opening hours

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun

Products and Services

About Wise Medics

We are an established, Local medical equipment supplier. Providing you all the products you need at prices you can’t compare. We promise to provide you with the best products for the best price and will do everything to remain your supplier of choice. check out our online store. wisemedics.com

What makes us different

Associations

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Year est.

Parking options

GST Number

Office Team

This listing has been claimed by the business owner
This listing has been claimed by the business owner