TOP WORX

Also known as: Riverstone Industries Ltd

Servicing: Bay Of Plenty, Waikato Region

Opening hours

Products and Services

Materials

Ceramic, Laminates, Granite, Marble, Rock, Stoneware, Formica, Quartzite, Acrylic, Stone

Brands

CaesarStone, Corian

Markets Served

Commercial, Residential

Places

Reception Area, Kitchens, Bathrooms, Laundry Rooms

Assurances

Locally Owned & Operated, Over 20 Years Experience, Family Owned & Operated

Products

Bars, Vanities, Benches, Counters

Services

Installation

About TOP WORX

Are you looking for a benchtop that will stand the test of time and adds style to your kitchen, laundry or bathroom?

Welcome to Top Worx Total Benchtop Solutions based in Tauranga, where we can help you achieve the look and style that will suit your needs and requirements.

We have over 20 years experience within the benchtop, renovation and building business and bring knowledge, skilled workmanship, professionalism and solutions that will suit your budget whether you are residential or commercial.

At Top Worx, we offer an extensive range of excellent products, supported by well-established suppliers including the following products:

  • Natural Stone - Granite and Marble
  • Ceramic - Laminam and Dekton
  • Laminate - Formica, Laminex, Wilson Art and Prime
  • Acrylic - Borelli, Corian, Laminex Solid Surface, Tristone, Hi-Mac, Staron and Kalon
  • Engineered Stone - Caesarstone, Eurostone, Roxx, Quantum Quartz, Uniquartz, Silestone and Primestone

Our aim is to achieve the best possible results for you, on time, hassle free and competitvely priced!

Simply visit our website for more information or call our friendly team today to discuss your benchtop needs.

What makes us different

Top Worx Total Benchtop Solutions will transform any tired, old benchtop with a stylish new benchtop to suit your needs and within your budget - there is no job too small or too large. We offer a friendly, professional and experienced service and strive to deliver excellence!

Associations

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Year est.

Parking options

GST Number

Office Team

Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner