THOMAS CONSULTANTS LTD

Also known as: THOMAS CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANTS LTD

4 Henderson Valley Road Henderson Auckland 0612
Servicing: Whanganui Region, Canterbury Region, Bay Of Plenty, Timaru Oamaru Region, Marlborough Region, Northland, Nelson Region, Taranaki, Auckland Region, Waikato Region, Otago, Gisborne Region, Wellington Region, Wairarapa, Manawatu Region, Hawkes Bay, Southland Region, West Coast

Opening hours

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri

Products and Services

About THOMAS CONSULTANTS LTD

Thomas Consultants is a New Zealand owned land development professional consultancy based in Auckland and servicing New Zealand and Asia Pacific. We have an experienced and passionate team of people who work with clients on development and infrastructure projects, taking them through from concept to creation. What sets us apart is our ability to deliver all services under one roof, offering our clients a fully integrated solution. Thomas Consultants provides top quality professional services for:
• Planning
• Engineering
• Surveying
• Asbestos
• Soil Contamination
• Ecology
• Property Negotiations
• Architecture
• Landscape Architecture
• Project Management
Since being established in 2000, we have built a reputation with property owners, developers, community-based organisations and local government for being approachable, dependable and proficient project-partners.

What makes us different

Associations

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Year est.

2000

Parking options

GST Number

Office Team

This listing has been claimed by the business owner