Shakti Products - Crystals Ltd

Also known as: Crystals Ltd. t/a Shakti Products

Servicing: Auckland City, Manukau City, North Shore, West Auckland

Opening hours

Products and Services

Services

Importing

Products

Prisms, Amethysts, Semi-precious stones, Keychains, Beads, Pendants, Gemstones, Chains, Rings, Hematite, Bracelets, Necklaces

Service Options

Internet Sales

Materials

Quartz, Sterling Silver, Amber, Amethysts, Turquoise

Price Information

Warehouse Prices, Wholesale

Brands

Swarovski

Assurances

Locally Owned & Operated

About Shakti Products - Crystals Ltd

Shakti Products - Crystals Ltd.:
Sorry Wholesale only. Minimum purchase requirements apply.

We have been reliably supplying a wide range of quartz crystals, tumbled stones, crystal jewellery, crystal Prisms, and related products for 30+ years, both within New Zealand and overseas at very competitive prices.
Quantity discounts are available.

For retail purchasing you can buy a limited but growing range of crystals through our associate website www.crystals.co.nz

Now situated in the North Island's largest city of Auckland, New Zealand, delivering Nationwide.

Products we provide include :
A wide range of Quartz Crystal, Amethyst, Citrine, Rose quartz, Clusters, Points, Rough, many Tumbled stones, Hearts, etc.
Pendants & Bracelets, etc : we provide a large range of crystal pendants and stretch crystal bracelets, more coming on our website soon.
Crystal Prisms : we can provide 3 ranges from Strass Swarovski to lower lead crystal and pressed prisms. Visit our retail website www.crystals.co.nz for information on prism types : Swarovski Range, Star Prism Range, Nova Prism Range, Iridescent Prism Range.
Specialty Crystals include; Rune & Chakra sets, carved hearts, pendulums, Baltic Amber teething bracelets & necklaces, wands, and more..

Prices are good - bulk pricing.

Our new website in still under construction but you can get a good idea of the main items at www.crystals.co.nz/presta
We hope to post more of our product lines on soon.
Our website doesn't have our full range, but businesses can email us for further details at sales@crystals.co.nz

Visit our wholesale website at www.shakti.co.nz or our new unfinished website www.crystals.co.nz/presta for more information on our products.

Businesses can apply for wholesale through through either of the above mentioned websites.

What makes us different

Shakti Products provides wide range - maybe the largerst in tumbled stones & crystals.
Very competitive prices, yet maintaining good quality. A good balance that has been acquired over our 30 years in this business.

Shakti Products www.shakti.co.nz , is one of NZ's longest established Wholesale supplier of; crystals, tumbled stones, minerals, crystal jewellery, prisms, rune & chakra sets and more.

Sorry supply trade only. Not open to the public. Try our associate website www.crystals.co.nz for retail purchasing.

Associations

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

MasterCard
Cash
VISA
Direct Credit (internet banking, phone banking)

Year est.

1989

Parking options

GST Number

Office Team

This listing has been claimed by the business owner
This listing has been claimed by the business owner