Patient Transport Services

Also known as: BL Tourism Group Ltd

Servicing: Whanganui Region, Bay Of Plenty, Northland, Taranaki, Auckland Region, Waikato Region, Gisborne Region, Wellington Region, Wairarapa, Manawatu Region, Hawkes Bay

Opening hours

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun

Products and Services

Service Options

Shuttle Service

Vehicles

Shuttles

Vehicles

Shuttle

Service Options

Door to Door Service

About Patient Transport Services

In 2011 we founded BL Tourism Group with the vision of providing New Zealands best tourism experiences BL Tourism Group is a company focused on providing travel and activities within New Zealand and the United Kingdom focusing on a REAL New Zealand experience. We currently own and operate Waitomo Caves Tours & Transfers Real New Zealand Adventures Off Road Waitomo (ATV farm tours) Waitomo Clays mobil clay bird shooting New Zealand Farm Stays UK Discovery Tours

We now offer patient transport services and are an approved transport provider for acc

What makes us different

Associations

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Year est.

2011

Parking options

GST Number

Office Team

This listing has been claimed by the business owner