Mayfair Pools-Supergreene Enterprises Ltd

Also known as: Supergreene Enterprises Limited

605 Warren Street Hastings 4122
Servicing: Dannevirke Area, Hastings Area, Napier Area, Waipukurau Area, Wairoa Area

Opening hours

Mon
open
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat

Products and Services

Materials

Fibreglass, Exposed Aggregate

Products

Chlorine, Pool Liners, Security Fences, Heat Pumps, Block Wall Fences

Kinds

In-ground

Service Options

Free On-site Consultation

Services

Maintenance, Individually Created, Water Analysis, pH Control, Inspections, Construction, Design

Assurances

Family Owned & Operated

About Mayfair Pools-Supergreene Enterprises Ltd

Supergreene Enterprises Limited is the Hawke's Bay installer for Mayfair pools. Our highly skilled staff can help you develop your dream pool. We have many examples to help with your pool design and can follow through with installation tiling and pool maintenance.

Fibreglass pools designed & built on site - any shape, any size, anywhere! Also Landscaping, fencing, concrete, paving, heat pumps etc - Est 35 years. Pool shop selling chemicals and parts etc

Or Visit our website - www.supergreene.co.nz
Or Facebook page - https://www.facebook.com/supergreene1981

What makes us different

With a rich history dating back to 1981, we are known for offering a total installation service from concept design to finished construction of swimming pools. Our fibreglass swimming pools are constructed on-site to any shape or size. Contact us for a free quote today.
We provide a backup service with a pool shop in Hastings looking after your asset for a lifetime.

Associations

Awards and Achievements

1991-92 International Design Award in USA

Mailing address

605 Warren Street North Mayfair Hastings 4122

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

EFTPOS
Cash
Personal Cheques
Direct Credit (internet banking, phone banking)
American Express
VISA
MasterCard

Year est.

1981

Parking options

Free Off-Street Free On-Street

GST Number

Office Team

This listing has been claimed by the business owner
This listing has been claimed by the business owner