Also known as: Let's Store It

202 Manukau Road Pukekohe 2120

Opening hours

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun

Products and Services

Facilities

Storage Sheds, Storage Units, Driveways

Duration

Temporary, Long Term, Short Term

Items

Packages

Products

Packing Supplies

Features

Access, Easy Access, Computer Monitored Access, Controlled Access, Monitored, Gated, Alarms

Kinds

Short term storage, Long term storage, Mini Storage

Services

Packaging

About Let's Store It

'Secure, Convenient and Affordable'.

Let's Store It is a family owned and operated, purpose built storage facility located in Pukekohe. We strive to deliver the best in storage options.

If you require a small or a large unit, on short or long-term basis, we're able to help you.

Each of our units is individually alarmed and monitored, and access across the entire site is limited.

Our driveways are spacious, making for easy maneuvering, parking and unloading.

To assist your move, we also provide a range of boxes and packages, available for sale.

Rest in the knowledge that your possessions are managed and protected by world-class security and by people who care.

Please call to arrange a visit or to know more.

What makes us different

We are dedicated to keeping our rates as low as possible. You will have access 7 days a week with your personal access card From 7am to 7pm.
Also, Let's Store It is fully Insurance Approved.

Associations

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Year est.

Parking options

GST Number

Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here
Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here