Also known as: Kaimai Law Limited trading as Kaimai Law Bethlehem

Servicing: Bethlehem, Papamoa, Omokoroa, Whakamarama, Mount Maunganui, Tauriko, Tauranga Area

Opening hours

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri

Products and Services

Markets Served

Commercial

Practices

Estate Law, Business Law, Family Law, General Practice, Property Law, Civil Law

Services

Advice, Trusts, Legal Advice, Testimony

About Kaimai Law Bethlehem

Kaimai Law Bethlehem is a family focussed law firm, providing a range of legal services to accommodate the needs of its varied client base. We provide practical solutions and focussed advice to all our customers. We take time to understand clients businesses, family dynamics and finding outcomes that are of value to our clients.

We are committed to building your business, protecting your property and supporting your family.

These services include:

  • Wills
  • Property law
  • Trusts
  • Commercial law
  • Court work
  • Family law
  • Estate law

Kaimai Law Bethlehem has top quality staff with friendly office environments which are dedicated to ongoing relationships with our clients.

Give us a call now to know how we can help you!

What makes us different

Established in 2003, we are a Tauranga based law firm reputed for providing legal advice that you can trust. Our team of professional lawyers, and solicitors are experienced and highly knowledgeable in their field of expertise. Don't hesitate, call in or phone to either of our offices today for effective and affordable legal services.

Associations

Auckland District Law Society
Auckland District Law Society
NZ Law Society
NZ Law Society

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

243 State Highway 2 Bethlehem Tauranga 3147

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Cash
Direct Credit (internet banking, phone banking)
Personal Cheques

Year est.

2003

Parking options

Free Off-Street Free On-Street

GST Number

Office Team

TINA MCLENNAN

Director

GEMMA KEYSTONE

Senior Solicitor

JO MCLENNAN

Registered Legal Executive

ANNA FERGUSON

Senior Solicitor

Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here
Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here