Also known as: Justin Bell Flooring Limited

Dunedin Central Dunedin

Opening hours

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun

Products and Services

Markets Served

Industrial, Commercial

Floors

Textured, Prefinished, Anti-slip

Properties

Home Offices, Offices, Restaurants, Resorts, Warehouses, Hotels

Assurances

Locally Owned & Operated, Employee Owned & Operated

Services

Custom Work, Replacement, Floor Preparation, Sanding, Made to Measure, Repairs, Restoration, Laying, Floor Refinishing

About Justin Bell Flooring

Justin Bell Flooring are specialists in commercial flooring, covering Otago & Southland regions.

We strive to be the best in the Flooring industry.

Established in 1993, we have years of experience and cater to all commercial customers providing:

  • Commercial Carpet & Tiles
  • Commercial Vinyl Flooring & Wall Vinyl
  • Sanding & Polyurethaning
  • Epoxy Floors
  • Diamond Grinding
  • Concrete Floor Preperation

So give us a call on 0274 334 336 or email us on jbflooring@xtra.co.nz.

What makes us different

Associations

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

Po Box 5171 Moray Place Dunedin 9058

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Cash
Direct Credit (internet banking, phone banking)
Personal Cheques

Year est.

1993

Parking options

GST Number

Office Team

This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here