Freedom Plus

Also known as: Freedom Plus Ltd

66 Cook Street Palmerston North 4410
Servicing: Whanganui Region, Canterbury Region, Bay Of Plenty, Timaru Oamaru Region, Marlborough Region, Northland, Nelson Region, Taranaki, Auckland Region, Waikato Region, Otago, Gisborne Region, Wellington Region, Wairarapa, Manawatu Region, Hawkes Bay, Southland Region, West Coast

Opening hours

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun

Products and Services

Equipment

Printing Presses

Services

Graphic Design, Custom Designing, Sign Making, Signwriting, Design, Branding, Design Your Own, Website Services, Stationery Engraving

Items

Business Cards, Promotional Pens, Wedding Invitations, Car Signs, Stationery, Signs, Cards, Desk Signs, Promotional Items

Service Options

Free Quotes

About Freedom Plus

Freedom Plus is a long established print company doing much more than print now. "We help people promote their business so they can achieve their goals and dreams!" We grew to become a full service promotions business with 32 staff across 2 sites -

  • Graphic Design & Branding
  • Digital and Offset Printing
  • Packaging
  • Sign Writing
  • Promotional Products
  • Web Design & Hosting
  • Social Media Campaigns

Call us to see how we can help promote your business!
06 358 8664, 0800 137 333

What makes us different

We are focused on price competitiveness as we deliver quality print. Also, we're on time every time, or it's free.

Associations

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Cash
EFTPOS
VISA
MasterCard
Direct Credit (internet banking, phone banking)
Bank Transfer

Year est.

2002

Parking options

GST Number

Office Team

Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner