Deccan Stone Ltd

Also known as: Deccan Landscape Construction Ltd

Servicing: Canterbury Region, Timaru Oamaru Region, Marlborough Region, Nelson Region, Otago, Southland Region, West Coast

Opening hours

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun

Products and Services

Trades

Stonemasons

Materials

Sandstone

Specialities

Bullnose Edges

About Deccan Stone Ltd

Supplier of Natural Stone paving, Walling and Veneers.

What makes us different

Established in 2004, we are reputed for high quality construction of beautiful landscapes across South Island. Our highly skilled staff is dedicated to creating outstanding outdoor environments using natural materials like stone, timber, light and water. Contact us today for more information.

Associations

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Year est.

2004

Parking options

Free On-Street

GST Number

Office Team

This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here