Datametrics Business Intelligence

Also known as: Datametrics Group Limited

Servicing: Whanganui Region, Canterbury Region, Bay Of Plenty, Timaru Oamaru Region, Marlborough Region, Northland, Nelson Region, Taranaki, Auckland Region, Waikato Region, Otago, Gisborne Region, Wellington Region, Wairarapa, Manawatu Region, Hawkes Bay, Southland Region, West Coast

Opening hours

Mon
Tue
open
Wed
Thu
Fri

Products and Services

Kinds

Reporting

Services

Consulting

Services

Database Design, Data Modelling, Database Development, Analysis, Data Warehouses, Database Analysis

Services

Data

About Datametrics Business Intelligence

WE ARE A CHRISTCHURCH BASED BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE COMPANY. Established in 2015, DATAMetrics is comprised of a number of highly experienced Business Intelligence (BI) consultants. Each consultant brings with them a wealth of experience from key sectors, both here and overseas.

WE THINK DATA IS BEAUTIFUL.
EVEN IN ITS RAWEST FORM WE CAN SEE THE POTENTIAL.

What makes us different

Associations

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Year est.

2015

Parking options

GST Number

Office Team

This listing has been claimed by the business owner
This listing has been claimed by the business owner