CrestClean Commercial Cleaning Christchurch South

Also known as: Crest Clean Commercial Cleaning

Servicing: Christchurch, Rolleston Area

Opening hours

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri

Products and Services

Services

Sanitising, Recycling, Floor Waxing, Spring Cleaning, Polishing, Preventative Maintenance, Window Cleaning

Associations

Chamber of Commerce

Assurances

Guaranteed

Markets Served

Commercial, Educational, Industrial

Properties

Industrial Banks, Factories, Banks, High Rise Buildings, Faculty Offices, Fitness Centres, Hotels

About CrestClean Commercial Cleaning Christchurch South

CrestClean's consistent, high quality cleaning services will improve the presentation and hygiene of your premises. We have the capacity to commence cleaning as soon as you're ready.

CrestClean's team of 1,525 personnel clean for over 3,000 customers, in 24 cities and regions around New Zealand.

We have strong corporate operating systems & our Security Vetted personnel are trained professional cleaners. Our Regional Managers provide a local point of contact to ensure you receive a consistent quality service from a motivated cleaning team.

For your assurance, our personnel are Health and Safety inducted through SafeClean® our Health, Safety & Environmental Management System. We use the latest environmentally responsible cleaning systems and carry $20 million of Public Liability insurance.

What makes us different

Crestclean Taupo offers consistent and reliable commercial cleaning services that always leave your premises clean, fresh, and hygienic.

Established in 1996, CrestClean has gained an excellent reputation as a capable cleaning service provider. From large multi-site corporates to industrial premises, showrooms, schools and offices, our team of over 1237 personnel clean for over 3000 customer nationwide.

Crestclean's strong corporate operating systems bring discipline to our commercial cleaning services. Our Regional Managers provide the customer interface, ensuring that you receive a consistent quality service from a motivated cleaning team.

The value we deliver has been recognised by discerning organisations nationwide, including Fonterra, Bluebird Foods, Zespri, KiwiRail, Smith and Smith, Orion Health, Hyundai NZ, and Villa Maria Estate, as well as more than 260 schools.

Call or email CrestClean today and our local Regional Manager will make contact to assess your cleaning requirements and provide a prompt quotation.

Remember, its not really clean until CrestClean's been!

Associations

Franchise Association
Franchise Association
Auckland Chamber of Commerce
Auckland Chamber of Commerce
NZ Security Association Inc
NZ Security Association Inc
Rotorua Chamber of Commerce
Rotorua Chamber of Commerce
Chamber of Commerce
Chamber of Commerce
Canterbury Chamber of Commerce
Canterbury Chamber of Commerce
Taupo Chamber of Commerce
Taupo Chamber of Commerce

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Credit Terms Available
Direct Debit
Direct Credit (internet banking, phone banking)

Year est.

1996

Parking options

GST Number

Office Team

This listing has been claimed by the business owner
This listing has been claimed by the business owner