ZTR Mowers

Also known as: Dixon ZTR Ride On Mowers

25 Nature Place Greerton Tauranga 3112
Servicing: Whanganui Region, Canterbury Region, Bay Of Plenty, Timaru Oamaru Region, Marlborough Region, Northland, Nelson Region, Taranaki, Auckland Region, Waikato Region, Otago, Gisborne Region, Wellington Region, Wairarapa, Manawatu Region, Hawkes Bay, Southland Region, West Coast

Opening hours

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
open
Fri
Sat
Sun

Products and Services

About ZTR Mowers

ZTR Mowers are the NZ distributors for Grasshopper Zero Turn Ride On Mowers and Wright Stander Mowers. We are also suppliers of genuine spare parts for Dixon ZTR Mower brand. Established in 1987 we service the Bay of Plenty, Waikato and nationwide through our dealer network. For a robust ride on mower for your lawn, business, orchard or farm call today.

What makes us different

Associations

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

PO Box 3047 Tauranga 3142

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Year est.

1987

Parking options

GST Number

Office Team

This listing has been claimed by the business owner
This listing has been claimed by the business owner