Also known as: Koller and Company Limited

Servicing: Christchurch

Opening hours

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun

Products and Services

Serving

Small Businesses

Assurances

Chartered Accountant

Concerns

Income Tax, Taxes, Debt

Items

Trusts, Wills

Trades

Accountants

Services

Feasibility Studies, Financial Reporting, Auditing, Tax Advice, Brokering, Planning, Forecasting, Appraisals, Annual Reports, Profit Analysis, Reconciliation, Budgeting, Income Tax Returns, Cash Flow Forecasting, Incorporations, Compliance, GST Returns, GST

Service Options

Online Information, Visit Us Online

About Koller & Company Limited

Cashflow problems? Paperwork Issues? Then contact the experts at Koller & Company Chartered Accountants today! Whatever your needs are, we can help find the solutions. All our services can be customised according to individual requirements.

With more than 40 years of experience, Koller & Company Chartered Accountants are committed to providing a wide range of practical accounting services for today's economic environment.

Services offered:

  • Compliance
  • Taxation
  • GST Returns
  • Payroll Preparation
  • Management Accounting
  • Financial Forecasts
  • Company Incorporation
  • Computers Systems
  • Debtors Ledgers
  • Family Trusts
  • Succession Planning

Visit our website for more information or call now to discuss your requirements.

What makes us different

At Koller & Company Ltd we work closely with clients and offer customised solutions based on individual and business requirements.

Associations

New Zealand Institute of Chartered Accountants (NZICA)
New Zealand Institute of Chartered Accountants (NZICA)

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

352 MANCHESTER STREET CHRISTCHURCH CENTRAL CHRISTCHURCH 8013

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Direct Credit (internet banking, phone banking)

Year est.

1973

Parking options

Free Off-Street Free On-Street

GST Number

Office Team

This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here