Also known as: Dunedin Mini Mix Ltd

99 -103 Glen Road Dunedin

Opening hours

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
open
Fri
Sat

Products and Services

Markets Served

Commercial, Industrial, Residential

Places

Foundations, Paths, Retaining Walls, Floors, Footpaths, Driveways

Materials

Shingle

Products

Concrete Treating Materials, Paving Materials, Concrete, Concrete Curing Materials

Services

Pumping

About Dunedin Mini Mixes Ltd

Dunedin Mini Mixes Ltd is your concrete specialists. We provide concrete pumping into hard to reach areas, whether it¿s high, small or large ones. No job is too big or too small for us. We also supplies shingles and raw materials. Dunedin Mini Mixes Ltd can supply, place, and pump concrete for residential, industrial and commercial jobs.

We provide services for:• Floors• Foundations• Retaining walls• Driveways• Paths

Contact us now for all your concrete needs and we will take care of everything!

What makes us different

We were established in 1996 and are family owned and operated, our promise to you is to provide the right solution for all of your concrete requirements, in an affordable, professional manner, increasing the service life of your concrete.

Associations

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

PO BOX 7086 Mornington Dunedin 9040

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Year est.

1991

Parking options

GST Number

Office Team

Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here
Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here