Conex

Also known as: Conex Ltd

Servicing: Whanganui Region, Canterbury Region, Bay Of Plenty, Timaru Oamaru Region, Marlborough Region, Northland, Nelson Region, Taranaki, Auckland Region, Waikato Region, Otago, Gisborne Region, Wellington Region, Wairarapa, Manawatu Region, Hawkes Bay, Southland Region, West Coast

Opening hours

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun

Products and Services

Services

Consulting, Security, Repairs, Disk Recovery, Support, Computer Cleaning, Data Backup, Systems Administration, Installation, Networking

Concerns

Viruses

Service Options

On-site Service

Items

Hardware

Computers

Laptops, Desktops

About Conex

Conex Ltd operates in New Zealand. We were established in 2007, servicing all of New Zealand by remote support. Give us a call today!

What makes us different

Associations

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Credit Terms Available
EFTPOS
Cash
Personal Cheques
Financing Available
Direct Credit (internet banking, phone banking)
VISA
MasterCard

Year est.

2007

Parking options

Free Off-Street

GST Number

Office Team

This listing has been claimed by the business owner