Also known as: Resonant Consulting Limited

Servicing: Wairarapa, Masterton Area, Carterton Area, Pahiatua Area, Woodville Area, Martinborough Area, Eketahuna

Opening hours

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun

Products and Services

Places

Roads

Properties

Subdivisions

Service Options

Online Services

Services

Project Management, Consulting, Design, Planning, Engineering, Civil Engineering

Trades

Surveyors, Engineers

About Resonant

Excellence in... Engineering, Surveying, Shop Drawing, Resource Management and Planning.

Our team of specialist project managers, engineers, surveyors, planners and designers, provide clients with a total solution for all their project needs.

Innovation and clever thinking are hallmarks of our practice. These attributes are key reasons why clients remain with us and why they regularly refer the company to others looking for smart, efficient land and building development services.

We provide innovative and tailored solutions in cost-effective and integrated packages to some of New Zealand's leading construction, property development, and architectural design firms. Resonant can do the same for you too.

We have a track record that is built on a sustained commitment to client / practice communication, effective, efficient design and the delivery of comprehensive solutions that exceed expectations.

Resonant has offices in Auckland, Palmerston North, Wellington and Christchurch providing national coverage so please visit our website for more information on your nearest office or call to find out more.

What makes us different

Resonant specialises in offering multi-disciplinary engineering and surveying services. We bring places and spaces to life.

Associations

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

Po Box 600 Palmerston North Central Palmerston North 4440

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Direct Credit (internet banking, phone banking)

Year est.

Parking options

GST Number

Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here
Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here