Also known as: HIGH PRESSURE PLUMBING LTD

Servicing: Springston, Little River, Kaiapoi, Rolleston, Lincoln, Canterbury Region, Darfield

Opening hours

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun

Products and Services

Places

Laundry Rooms, Bathrooms, Kitchens

Concerns

Blocked Drains, Burst Pipes, Backflow

Services

Troubleshooting, Alterations, Repairs, Gasfitting, Backflow Prevention, Conversions

Items

Pumps, Showers, Water Pumps, Cisterns, Toilets, Elements, Filters, Taps, Cylinders, Hot Water Cylinders, Hot Water Heaters, Dishwashers, Food Disposals, Faucets, Kitchen Sinks, Hot Water Systems, Water Pipes

About Laser Plumbing Christchurch West

We pride ourselves on our quality customer service which has built our excellent reputation in the market. We always strive to maintain and exceed customer satisfaction by ensuring we get the job done right and on time. Our point of difference compared to other competitors is our prompt response to our clients' problems and communicating with the client throughout the whole process of the job. Contact Laser Plumbing Christchurch West for a "Totally Dependable" service.

Our Services

Laser Plumbing Christchurch West specialises in the following services:

  • Commercial
  • Domestic
  • Industrial
  • Maintenance and Servicing
  • Gas Fitting
  • Hot Water Systems
  • 24-Hour Call Outs

Whatever your plumbing needs around Christchurch, contact us today to experience he Laser Plumbing difference.

What makes us different

We pride ourselves on our quality customer service which has built our excellent reputation in the market. We always strive to maintain and exceed customer satisfaction by ensuring we get the job done right and on time.

Our point of difference compared to other competitors is our prompt response to our clients' problems and communicating with the client throughout the whole process of the job. Contact Laser Plumbing Christchurch West for a "Totally Dependable" service.

Associations

Master Plumbers, Gasfitters & Drainlayers NZ
Master Plumbers, Gasfitters & Drainlayers NZ
Caterbury Master Plumbers Association
Caterbury Master Plumbers Association

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

PO BOX 16 589 Christchurch 8441

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

EFTPOS
VISA
Cash
Direct Debit
Personal Cheques
Direct Credit (internet banking, phone banking)

Year est.

1992

Parking options

Free Off-Street

GST Number

Office Team

Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here
Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here