Geek Free Web Design

Also known as: Geek Free Limited

Servicing: West Auckland, Mangawhai Area, North Shore, Wellsford Area, Hibiscus Coast, Warkworth Area

Opening hours

Products and Services

Markets Served

Commercial, Industrial

Services

Internet Marketing, e-Marketing, Graphic Design, Custom Work, Custom Designing, Web Hosting, Search Engine Optimisation, Customising, Wordpress Training

Service Options

Visit Us Online, Online Information

Items

Content Management Systems, Shopping Carts, Graphics, Search Engines

About Geek Free Web Design

Geek Free Web Design guarantees that by using our strategies, your website will pay for itself in 12 months or less. Or we'll buy it back. Get more local business using our Warkworth and North Shore web design team.

We can design for you a SEO friendly responsive Wordpress website that you can update yourself and that will be seen on smart phones and tablets with ease. You can also take advantage of marketing online with our shopping cart websites built using the Wordpress platform Woocommerce.

We specialise in:

  • Web graphic design
  • Website usability and online architecture
  • Website development
  • Search engine optimisation (SEO)

Visit our website or give us a call to get an affordable website design proposal today.

What makes us different

When you use us for web development, we guarantee your success. If our strategies don't work, we'll refund your total website build. You can't get more fair than that. Contact us now to learn more.

Associations

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

29 AURORA AVENUE SNELLS BEACH 0920

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Cash
Direct Credit (internet banking, phone banking)

Year est.

Parking options

GST Number

This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here