Also known as: Fowler Homes (Otago) Ltd

241 Cumberland Street Dunedin Central Dunedin

Opening hours

Products and Services

Reputation

Testimonials

Trades

Builders, Design Builders

Assurances

Licensed Building Pracitioner, Over 30 Years Experience

Markets Served

Residential

Service Options

Consultations, Online Information, Visit Us Online, Online Yellow Pages, Online Viewing

Associations

Master Builders Association

Services

Property Development, New Home building, House Design Ideas, Planning, Design

Specialities

New Construction, New Houses

Properties

Houses

About Fowler Homes (Otago) Ltd

Award Winning Fowler Homes - Your style of living...Your style of builder.

We have been designing and building homes for New Zealand's unique prevailing climate for over thirty-one years.

At Fowler Homes we pride ourselves on complete transparency with our customers. We only work with the best sub-contractors to ensure a high quality outcome. Over 88% of Fowler Homes are built for repeat clients or referrals. From start to finish, our experienced team will guide you seamlessly through the building process.

Come and see us to discuss your new home requirements or visit our website for more information.

What makes us different

Fowler Homes are proud to have been surveyed as one of the top nationwide builders in the 2014 BRANZ customer satisfaction survey. Visit our website to read all the testimonials from satisfied clients.

Associations

Awards and Achievements

Mailing address

Wi-Fi

Documents

Payment options

Year est.

Parking options

GST Number

Office Team

Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here
Listed in:
This listing has been claimed by the business owner
If you want to claim it, click here